Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DUNKHILL CROFT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+18.5%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+12.6%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8UU
← Back to All Properties