Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COURT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+2.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-1.0%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+223.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,316 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,684
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties