24, TEWKES ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 8HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+1.6%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+110.0%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1