Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ELIZABETH AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+68.2%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+33.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+93.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,750
+17.4%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RR
← Back to All Properties