Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BYRON MEWS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+160.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UQ
← Back to All Properties