Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GARFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,750
Last Sold Price
17 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,750
+71.2%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+66.4%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JX
← Back to All Properties