46, BRADSTOCK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.3%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£348,000+266.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+35.7%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+33.3%
Sold on 11 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1