Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PERRY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+77.6%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+28.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+24.2%
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HW
← Back to All Properties