Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EXETER CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+20.9%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000
+15.3%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+23.2%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+97.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SY
← Back to All Properties