FLAT 6, MILES HOUSE, STANLEY KUBRICK ROAD, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

UB9 5FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000-5.7%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000-17.8%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 20 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1