Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WELLINGTON CRESCENT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 3PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,200
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,200
+9.1%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£297,950
+49.0%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Terraced
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+40.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+110.4%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+40.6%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 3PH
← Back to All Properties