Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RYDAL COURT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+10.2%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-23.7%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+177.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties