Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PENTLAND DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+16.3%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
-12.1%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
-£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£366,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8GD
← Back to All Properties