Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOLSOVER CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+22.2%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+17.3%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+188.5%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2NG
← Back to All Properties