56, GREENWAY, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 4JN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£51,000+30.9%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1