Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STATION ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
-7.5%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+35.7%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+180.0%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EW
← Back to All Properties