Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TURNER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+21.6%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+42.3%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3JL
← Back to All Properties