Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THORNBURY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
-7.6%
Sold on 13 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PA
← Back to All Properties