Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+59.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+102.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QG
← Back to All Properties