Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, RIVIERA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,500
-20.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+42.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4UR
← Back to All Properties