12, OLD BREWERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.5%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+189.5%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+48.4%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1