Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, FYLDE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.0%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+123.4%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9XL
← Back to All Properties