37A, CANADA GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 1DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+36.6%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+66.9%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1