8, ASPEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO21 1UW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£254,000+35.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+113.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+51.7%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1