32, BLACK HORSE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 4QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.4%
Price Change
+£157,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+196.4%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1