Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BLACKBIRD CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+163.3%
Sold on 29 January 2013
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9XT
← Back to All Properties