22, GARFIELD STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7HX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+18.2%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,500+27.2%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+13.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+188.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+36.4%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 30 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1