Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+40.6%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+32.0%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+64.5%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 3 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties