Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MORTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+14.8%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6BA
← Back to All Properties