Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DIANA CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+92.8%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2RJ
← Back to All Properties