Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BALLIOL ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+52.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+93.2%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SF
← Back to All Properties