Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, GROVE COURT, RAMPLEY LANE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+32.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+136.6%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+54.7%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6PQ
← Back to All Properties