Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, AMETHYST COURT, CHELMSCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+197.5%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 20 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8BY
← Back to All Properties