84, HADRIAN ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 3BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,500+11.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+26.5%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+47.1%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 7 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1