Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILL HALL, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£850,000
-8.1%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£925,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000
+9.4%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£640,000
Sold on 5 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 7QQ
← Back to All Properties