53, THE GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 6LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.1%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£53,000-41.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+146.6%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+4.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1