69, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 3DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+7.1%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-58.3%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£174,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,900
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1