181, SOMERSALL LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£446,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£446,000+33.1%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+294.1%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1