742D, BROOKE CLOSE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 8NL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+4.7%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 12 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1