Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BURBAGE GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9YD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+51.6%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9YD
← Back to All Properties