Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
297, FORTFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£227,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+316.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£227,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9QS
← Back to All Properties