Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HODGSON COURT, BURNAGE LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2HE
← Back to All Properties