Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DAYBELL ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 6DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£130,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+94.2%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6DZ
← Back to All Properties