Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WATERSEDGE, FRODSHAM, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
WA6 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,500
+36.8%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+4.3%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7NQ
← Back to All Properties