6, NEWLANDS AVENUE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 8EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,340,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.6%
Price Change
+£1,472,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,340,000+169.6%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Detached
+£1,472,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£868,000+131.5%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
+£493,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1