Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DIPROSE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+52.5%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+40.6%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4GB
← Back to All Properties