81, LIVERPOOL ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 8BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,500+60.1%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000-34.1%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1