Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HENING AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-21.1%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-2.2%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9QJ
← Back to All Properties