Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, SPRING LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7ZA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7ZA
← Back to All Properties