5, JUBILEE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 0ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+22.6%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+61.5%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+12.9%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1